latest results

0

FS Hashøj

0

Skælskør BI

26. oktober 2019 | 12:00
Sørbyhallen
Læs mere

Resultater

  • 26 oktober

    FS Hashøj - Skælskør BI

    12:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 20 oktober

    Høng GF FS Hashøj

    11:00
    Hønghallen
  • 13 oktober

    Ruds Vedby IF FS Hashøj

    12:00
    Ruds Vedby Idrætsplads
  • 6 oktober

    FS Hashøj Bringstrup-Sigersted IF

    12:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 29 september

    B91 Slagelse FS Hashøj

    12:00
  • 22 september

    FS Hashøj Eggeslevmagle IF

    12:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 21 september

    Vemmelev SGI FS Hashøj

    15:00
    Vemmelevhallen
  • 14 september

    Vemmelev SGI FS Hashøj

    13:00
    Vemmelevhallen
  • 13 september

    FS Hashøj FC Lejre

    18:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 8 september

    FS Hashøj B. 73, Slagelse

    12:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 7 september

    Kværkeby IF FS Hashøj

    16:00
    Kværkeby Stadion
  • 1 september

    Sct. Jørgens IF FS Hashøj

    11:00
  • 30 august

    FS Hashøj Køge BK

    18:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 23 august

    FS Hashøj Dianalund IF

    18:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 22 august

    FS Hashøj - Boeslunde BK

    18:30
    Sørbyhallen
  • 17 august

    Borup IF 3 : 0 FS Hashøj

    14:30
    Borup Stadion
  • 16 august

    Vetterslev-Høm GF 3 : 0 FS Hashøj

    19:00
    Vetterslev Stadion
  • 10 august

    Førslev IF FS Hashøj

    14:00
    Førslev Stadion
  • 2 august

    Asnæs BK FS Hashøj

    18:30
    Asnæs Stadion
  • 26 juni

    Vordingborg IF 4 : 1 FS Hashøj

    19:00
    Vordingborg Stadion
  • 23 juni

    FS Hashøj - BK Vest, Rødovre

    13:00
    Dalmosehallen
  • 20 juni

    Ballerup Boldklub 2 : 1 FS Hashøj

    19:00
    Ballerup Idrætspark
  • 14 juni

    Suså IF 3 : 7 FS Hashøj

    19:00
    Herlufmaglehallen
  • 14 juni

    Karrebæk IF 0 : 3 FS Hashøj

    18:30
    Karrebæk Skole
  • 8 juni

    FS Hashøj 3 : 0 Vemmelev SGI

    13:00
    Dalmosehallen
  • 6 juni

    Sorø Freja 1 : 2 FS Hashøj

    18:00
    Sorø Stadion
  • 4 juni

    FS Hashøj 6 : 0 Kværkeby IF

    18:30
    Dalmosehallen
  • 26 maj

    Sct. Jørgens IF 4 : 1 FS Hashøj

    13:00
  • 23 maj

    FS Hashøj 1 : 2 Høng GF

    18:30
    Sørbyhallen
  • 19 maj

    FS Hashøj 2 : 3 FC Storebælt

    12:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 18 maj

    FS Hashøj 5 : 1 Kirke Helsinge IF

    16:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 11 maj

    FS Hashøj 6 : 3 Stenlille IF

    13:00
    Dalmosehallen
  • 10 maj

    Næstved FC 77 2 : 5 FS Hashøj

    19:00
    Dyrskuepladsen
  • 5 maj

    FS Hashøj - Vetterslev-Høm GF

    12:00
    Dalmosehallen
  • 4 maj

    FS Hashøj 3 : 0 Lynge-Broby IF

    13:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 28 april

    Holmegaard GB 0 : 10 FS Hashøj

    11:00
    Holmegaard Hallen
  • 25 april

    FS Hashøj - Benløse IF

    18:30
    Sørbyhallen
  • 25 april

    Skælskør BI 2 : 3 FS Hashøj

    18:30
    Skælskør Stadion
  • 16 april

    FS Hashøj 1 : 1 Tårnborg IF

    18:30
    Sørbyhallen
  • 13 april

    Fuglebjerg/Sandved-Tornemark 1 : 2 FS Hashøj

    13:00
    Grønbro Stadion
  • 9 april

    Eggeslevmagle IF 3 : 3 FS Hashøj

    18:30
    Eggeslevmagle Stadion
  • 7 april

    FS Hashøj 1 : 2 Ørslev-Bjerge IF

    12:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 6 april

    FS Hashøj 2 : 0 Team AS Fodbold

    13:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 24 marts

    Gørslev IF 1 : 0 FS Hashøj

    12:30
    Herfølge Stadion
  • 14 marts

    Lynge-Broby IF 5 : 3 FS Hashøj

    19:00
    Frederiksberg Skole
  • 12 marts

    FS Hashøj 1 : 2 Boeslunde BK

    19:45
    Slagelse Stadion
  • 10 marts

    DLF-Terslev - FS Hashøj

    14:00
    Haslev Kunstgræsbane
  • 2 marts

    Borup IF 7 : 3 FS Hashøj

    14:15
    Borup Stadion
  • 16 februar

    Asnæs BK 4 : 3 FS Hashøj

    13:00
    Asnæs Stadion
  • 9 februar

    DLF-Terslev 2 : 4 FS Hashøj

    14:00
    Haslev Kunstgræsbane
  • 28 oktober

    FS Hashøj 2 : 3 Næstved FC 77

    12:00
    Dalmosehallen
  • 27 oktober

    FS Hashøj 6 : 2 Suså IF

    15:30
    Dalmosehallen
  • 21 oktober

    Eggeslevmagle IF 2 : 3 FS Hashøj

    12:00
    Eggeslevmagle Stadion
  • 20 oktober

    Vemmelev SGI 1 : 8 FS Hashøj

    13:00
    Vemmelevhallen
  • 14 oktober

    FS Hashøj 1 : 2 FC Storebælt

    14:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 13 oktober

    FS Hashøj 3 : 1 Sorø Freja

    16:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 9 oktober

    Kirke Helsinge IF 1 : 4 FS Hashøj

    18:30
    Sørbyhallen
  • 7 oktober

    Slagelse IK 4 : 1 FS Hashøj

    11:00
    Nordhallen
  • 6 oktober

    Høng GF 2 : 4 FS Hashøj

    13:30
    Hønghallen
  • 30 september

    FS Hashøj 7 : 2 B. 73, Slagelse

    14:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 23 september

    Skælskør BI 0 : 9 FS Hashøj

    11:00
    Skælskør Stadion
  • 22 september

    Stenlille IF 3 : 2 FS Hashøj

    15:00
  • 18 september

    Lynge-Broby IF 4 : 5 FS Hashøj

    18:30
    Sørbyhallen
  • 16 september

    FS Hashøj 0 : 2 Næstved BK 1983

    14:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 9 september

    FS Hashøj 1 : 5 Karrebæk IF

    14:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 8 september

    FS Hashøj 3 : 1 Skælskør BI

    14:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 2 september

    B91 Slagelse 1 : 3 FS Hashøj

    12:00
    Nordhallen
  • 2 september

    Tårnborg IF 0 : 3 FS Hashøj

    12:00
    Tårnborghallen
  • 26 august

    FS Hashøj 2 : 2 Sct. Jørgens IF

    14:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 25 august

    FS Hashøj 5 : 0 Fuglebjerg/Sandved-Tornemark

    16:00
    Sørbyhallen
  • 19 august

    Stillinge IF 1 : 2 FS Hashøj

    11:00
    Stillinge Centralskole
  • 18 august

    Team AS Fodbold 0 : 6 FS Hashøj

    13:00
    Sørbyhallen